Next Races
21:47Horseshoe Indianapolis
Going behind
5f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
3
(3)
Fregata
J: Santo Sanjur
T: Wayne M. Catalano
3.00
3.503.25
3.503.25
6
(6)
Veracious
J: Marcelino Pedroza, Jr.
T: Cherie DeVaux
3.25
3.253.50
3.253.50
11
(11)
Zero Absolute
J: Fernando De La Cruz
T: Philip A. Bauer
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (12 Runners)
22:00Gavea
At the post
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
8
(8)
Une Chanson
J: Wesley Matheus Cardoso
T: Carlos Magalhaes Leite Andre
1.616
1.6161.667
1.6161.667
6
(6)
Viuva Negra
J: Joao Victor Brasil
T: Rodrigo Serafim Lopes
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
4
(4)
Serramezzana
J: Wilkley De Assis Xavier
T: Lucas Quintana
5.50
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:12Presque Isle Downs
Off in 07:40
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
4
(4)
Maybern
J: Ciera Pruitt
T: Brandon L. Kulp
2.375
2.6252.50
2.6252.50
7
(7)
Ramblin Betts
J: Gaddiel A. Martinez
T: Ron G. Potts
3.50
3.503.75
3.503.75
5
(5)
Tigre
J: Teshawn Hazelwood
T: Tim Girten
5.00
5.004.334
5.004.334
View full race (5 Runners)
22:15Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 10:40
3f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
2
(2)
Rubys First Kiss
J: Luz Daniel Martinez
T: Anthony F. Cunningham
3.50
6
(6)
Politicallybodacious
J: Luis Eduardo Luna Diaz
T: Tim Eggleston
3.75
9
(9)
Iriss Rose
J: Diego Villamil Bocanegra
T: Natasha Perez
5.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:25Concepcion
Off in 20:40
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Que Bonito Que Soy
J: Bryan Retamal
T: Carlos Norambuena
SP
2
(2)
Strong Daikiri
J: Johann Olate
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
3
(3)
Flight Of Icarus
J: Gustavo Vera
T: Carlos Norambuena
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:30Gavea
Off in 25:40
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Awesome Victory
J: Wilkley De Assis Xavier
T: Julio Cezar Castro Sampaio
SP
2
(2)
Francorchamps
J: Jose Aparecido Da Silva
T: Oberdan Pereira
SP
3
(3)
Principessa Bella
J: Antonio Gomes Queiroz
T: Lucas Dantas Dos Reis
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:39Presque Isle Downs
Off in 34:40
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
7
(7)
Mr. Colossal
J: Addiel J. Ayala
T: Kevin Rice
2.25
2.252.20
2.252.20
5
(5)
Race for Cover
J: Israel O. Rodriguez
T: Michael C. Pappada
4.00
4.504.334
4.504.334
4
(4)
Baytown Anubis
J: Taylor Kingsley
T: Paul McEntee
6.50
7.507.00
7.507.00
View full race (9 Runners)
23:00Concepcion
Off in 55:40
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Dejame A Una
J: Bryan Retamal
T: Francisco Saavedra
SP
2
(2)
Spirit Road
J: Gustavo Vera
T: Eduardo Gonzalez
SP
3
(3)
Ya Agus
J: Carlos Pavez
T: Arturo Acevedo
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
23:00Gavea
Off in 55:40
1m 5f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Occhia
J: Nathyel Rocha Moura Martins
T: Fabricio Tieppo Borges
SP
2
(2)
Ullmann
J: Edson Neto Fernando
T: Victor De Mello Gomes
SP
3
(3)
Ravenga
J: Joao Victor Brasil
T: Leandro De Sousa Guignoni
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
23:00Mountaineer
Off in 55:40
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Tizawhitefacecat
J: Kevin Gonzalez
T: Denis Cluley
SP
3
(3)
Daneland
J: Reynaldo Dumont
T: Stephani Norris
SP
4
(4)
Golden Bandit
J: Jose A. Leon
T: Juan Pablo Silva
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
New Zealand
Tauranga
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close