Next Races
21:47Horseshoe Indianapolis
Going behind
3
(3)
Fregata
J: Santo Sanjur
T: Wayne M. Catalano
3.00
3.503.25
3.503.25
6
(6)
Veracious
J: Marcelino Pedroza, Jr.
T: Cherie DeVaux
3.25
3.253.50
3.253.50
11
(11)
Zero Absolute
J: Fernando De La Cruz
T: Philip A. Bauer
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (12 Runners)
22:00Gavea
At the post
8
(8)
Une Chanson
J: Wesley Matheus Cardoso
T: Carlos Magalhaes Leite Andre
1.616
1.6161.667
1.6161.667
6
(6)
Viuva Negra
J: Joao Victor Brasil
T: Rodrigo Serafim Lopes
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
4
(4)
Serramezzana
J: Wilkley De Assis Xavier
T: Lucas Quintana
5.50
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:12Presque Isle Downs
Off in 07:40
4
(4)
Maybern
J: Ciera Pruitt
T: Brandon L. Kulp
2.375
2.6252.50
2.6252.50
7
(7)
Ramblin Betts
J: Gaddiel A. Martinez
T: Ron G. Potts
3.50
3.503.75
3.503.75
5
(5)
Tigre
J: Teshawn Hazelwood
T: Tim Girten
5.00
5.004.334
5.004.334
View full race (5 Runners)
22:15Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 10:40
2
(2)
Rubys First Kiss
J: Luz Daniel Martinez
T: Anthony F. Cunningham
3.50
6
(6)
Politicallybodacious
J: Luis Eduardo Luna Diaz
T: Tim Eggleston
3.75
9
(9)
Iriss Rose
J: Diego Villamil Bocanegra
T: Natasha Perez
5.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:25Concepcion
Off in 20:40
1
(1)
Que Bonito Que Soy
J: Bryan Retamal
T: Carlos Norambuena
SP
2
(2)
Strong Daikiri
J: Johann Olate
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
3
(3)
Flight Of Icarus
J: Gustavo Vera
T: Carlos Norambuena
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:30Gavea
Off in 25:40
1
(1)
Awesome Victory
J: Wilkley De Assis Xavier
T: Julio Cezar Castro Sampaio
SP
2
(2)
Francorchamps
J: Jose Aparecido Da Silva
T: Oberdan Pereira
SP
3
(3)
Principessa Bella
J: Antonio Gomes Queiroz
T: Lucas Dantas Dos Reis
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:39Presque Isle Downs
Off in 34:40
7
(7)
Mr. Colossal
J: Addiel J. Ayala
T: Kevin Rice
2.25
2.252.20
2.252.20
5
(5)
Race for Cover
J: Israel O. Rodriguez
T: Michael C. Pappada
4.00
4.504.334
4.504.334
4
(4)
Baytown Anubis
J: Taylor Kingsley
T: Paul McEntee
6.50
7.507.00
7.507.00
View full race (9 Runners)
23:00Concepcion
Off in 55:40
1
(1)
Dejame A Una
J: Bryan Retamal
T: Francisco Saavedra
SP
2
(2)
Spirit Road
J: Gustavo Vera
T: Eduardo Gonzalez
SP
3
(3)
Ya Agus
J: Carlos Pavez
T: Arturo Acevedo
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
23:00Gavea
Off in 55:40
1
(1)
Occhia
J: Nathyel Rocha Moura Martins
T: Fabricio Tieppo Borges
SP
2
(2)
Ullmann
J: Edson Neto Fernando
T: Victor De Mello Gomes
SP
3
(3)
Ravenga
J: Joao Victor Brasil
T: Leandro De Sousa Guignoni
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
23:00Mountaineer
Off in 55:40
1
(1)
Tizawhitefacecat
J: Kevin Gonzalez
T: Denis Cluley
SP
3
(3)
Daneland
J: Reynaldo Dumont
T: Stephani Norris
SP
4
(4)
Golden Bandit
J: Jose A. Leon
T: Juan Pablo Silva
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Leicester
Hereford
Southwell
Wolverhampton
Punchestown
USA
Fort Erie
Philadelphia Park
Finger Lakes
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Fairmount Park
Presque Isle Downs
Mountaineer
France
Paris-Longchamp
Lyon-Parilly
Vincennes
World
Concepcion
Gavea
New Zealand
Tauranga
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close